1818 COL .. Danlion
1822 COL .. Conde
1826 COL .. Verdier
1828 COL .. de Boissac
1831 COL .. Couche
1833 COL .. Baraguey d'Hilliers
1834 (LCL . Viénot)
1837 COL .. Plazanet
1843 COL .. Destaing
1847 COL .. Dubreton
1853 COL .. Jaspart
1859 COL .. Mereno
1863 LCL M. Rebilliard
....................1835-1837
1866 COL L. Hanrion
.......................1839-1841
1870 -----------------------------------------------
1871 COL J. Bréard
........................1843-1845
1875 COL .. Arnoux
1880 COL E. Combarieux
....................1854-1856
1883 COL E. Rousset .......................1850-1852
1884 COL J. Jollivet
......................1854-1856
1887 COL T. Ruyssen
.......................1856-1858
1889 COL F. Mouton ........................1854-1856
1892 COL .. Fabre
1894 COL L. Dion ..........................1862-1864
1900 LCL L. Franchet d'Esperey ............1874-1876
1900 COL L. Leguay
........................1870-1872
1903 LCL J. Alba ..........................1872-1874
1906 LCL F. Boudier
.......................1874-1876
1909 LCL J. Mercier-Desponteilles
.........1875-1877
1911 LCL H. Jullien .......................1882-1884
1912 LCL L. Mordacq .......................1879-1881
1914 -----------------------------------------------
1919 LCL G. Gombeaud
......................1890-1892
1922 LCL .. Bonnet
1925 COL .. Phillipot
1928 COL J. Barrau
........................1903-1905
1932 COL V. Duclos ........................1902-1904
1937 COL P. Legentilhomme
.................1905-1907
1938 COL G. Groussard
.....................1911-1914
1940 COL A. Carton ........................1912-1914
1942 -----------------------------------------------
|
1946 COL Amédée........ Gèze ................1919-1920
1948 COL F............. Pichon ..............X 1922
1950 COL Louis......... Pagès
...............X 1930
1953 COL Henri......... Grapin
..............X 1927
1958 COL Roger......... Vatinelle
...........1927-1929
1960 COL Marcel........ Gautier .............1929-1931
1963 COL Jacques....... Lécuyer
.............1931-1933
1965 COL Marie-Emile... Bertrand ............1932-1934
1966 COL Henri......... Bertrand ............1935-1937
1968 COL Bertrand...... de Montaudouin
......1943
1970 COL Georges....... Maldan
..............1943
1973 GAL ..............."
1973 COL Pierre........ Multon
..............1945-1947
1974 COL Louis......... Pitel
...............1945-1947
1976 GAL Louis......... Pitel
...............1945-1947
1978 GAL Amand......... d'Hulst
.............1945-1947
1979 GAL Robert........ Delbos
..............1947-1949
1981 GAL Xavier........ Lecouffe
............1946-1948
1983 GAL Mary-Jean..... Voinot
..............1954-1956
1985 GAL Christian..... de Germay
...........1954-1956
1987 GAL Robert........ de Chergé
...........1955-1957
1990 GAL Jean-Pierre... Meyer ...............1959-1961
1993 GAL Bernard....... Funke
...............1961-1963
1994 GAL Bruno......... Ossent
..............1961-1963
1996 GAL Jean-Claude... Gandouly
............IA 67-68
1997 GAL Michel........ de Colnet
...........1964-1966
1999 GAL Gérard........ Macquet
.............IA 69-70
2001 GAL Christian..... Raviart
.............1972-1974
2003 GAL Gérard........ Pecchioli
...........IA 75-76
2005 GAL Pierre-Richard Kohn
................IA 76-77
2007 GAL Dominique..... Artur ...............IA 80-81
2010 GAL Frédéric...... Thuet
...............IA 80-81
2011 COL Christian..... Thiébault
...........1981-1983
2014 GAL ..............."
2014 COL Francis...... Chanson .........IA
85-86
2016 COL Vincent....... Le Cour Grandmaison.82-85
2019 GAL Jean-Marc..... Chatillon .......1986-1989
|