cliquez afin d'accéder à la page d'origine

Les commandants en second

1818 COL .. Danlion
1822
COL .. Conde
1826
COL .. Verdier
1828
COL .. de Boissac
1831
COL .. Couche
1833
COL .. Baraguey d'Hilliers
1834
(LCL . Viénot)
1837
COL .. Plazanet
1843
COL .. Destaing
1847
COL .. Dubreton
1853
COL .. Jaspart
1859
COL .. Mereno
1863 LCL M. Rebilliard ....................1835-1837
1866 COL L. Hanrion .......................1839-1841
1870 -----------------------------------------------
1871
COL J. Bréard ........................1843-1845
1875 COL .. Arnoux
1880 COL E. Combarieux ....................1854-1856
1883 COL E. Rousset .......................1850-1852
1884 COL J. Jollivet ......................1854-1856
1887 COL T. Ruyssen .......................1856-1858
1889 COL F. Mouton ........................1854-1856
1892
COL .. Fabre
1894
COL L. Dion ..........................1862-1864
1900 LCL L. Franchet d'Esperey ............1874-1876
1900 COL L. Leguay ........................1870-1872
1903 LCL J. Alba ..........................1872-1874
1906 LCL F. Boudier .......................1874-1876
1909 LCL J. Mercier-Desponteilles .........1875-1877
1911 LCL H. Jullien .......................1882-1884
1912 LCL L. Mordacq .......................1879-1881
1914 -----------------------------------------------
1919
LCL G. Gombeaud ......................1890-1892
1922 LCL .. Bonnet
1925 COL .. Phillipot
1928 COL J. Barrau ........................1903-1905
1932 COL V. Duclos ........................1902-1904
1937 COL P. Legentilhomme .................1905-1907
1938 COL G. Groussard .....................1911-1914
1940 COL A. Carton ........................1912-1914
1942
-----------------------------------------------

1946 COL Amédée........ Gèze ................1919-1920
1948 COL F............. Pichon ..............X 1922
1950 COL Louis......... Pagès ...............X 1930
1953 COL Henri......... Grapin ..............X 1927
1958 COL Roger......... Vatinelle ...........1927-1929
1960 COL Marcel........ Gautier .............1929-1931
1963 COL Jacques....... Lécuyer .............1931-1933
1965 COL Marie-Emile... Bertrand ............1932-1934
1966 COL Henri......... Bertrand ............1935-1937
1968 COL Bertrand...... de Montaudouin ......1943
1970 COL Georges....... Maldan ..............1943
1973 GAL ..............."
1973 COL Pierre........ Multon ..............1945-1947
1974 COL Louis......... Pitel ...............1945-1947
1976 GAL Louis......... Pitel ...............1945-1947
1978 GAL Amand......... d'Hulst .............1945-1947
1979
GAL Robert........ Delbos ..............1947-1949
1981 GAL Xavier........ Lecouffe ............1946-1948
1983 GAL Mary-Jean..... Voinot ..............1954-1956
1985 GAL Christian..... de Germay ...........1954-1956
1987 GAL Robert........ de Chergé ...........1955-1957
1990 GAL Jean-Pierre... Meyer ...............1959-1961
1993 GAL Bernard....... Funke ...............1961-1963
1994 GAL Bruno......... Ossent ..............1961-1963
1996 GAL Jean-Claude... Gandouly ............IA 67-68
1997 GAL Michel........ de Colnet ...........1964-1966
1999 GAL Gérard........ Macquet .............IA 69-70
2001 GAL Christian..... Raviart .............1972-1974
2003 GAL Gérard........ Pecchioli ...........IA 75-76
2005 GAL Pierre-Richard Kohn ................IA 76-77
2007 GAL Dominique.....
Artur ...............IA 80-81
2010 GAL Frédéric...... Thuet ...............IA 80-81
2011 COL Christian..... Thiébault ...........1981-1983
2014 GAL
..............."
2014 COL
Francis...... Chanson .........IA 85-86