cliquez afin d'accéder à la page d'origine

Les chefs de corps, commandant en second

Les chefs de corps, commandant en second

1818 COL .. Danlion
1822
COL .. Conde
1826
COL .. Verdier
1828
COL .. de Boissac
1831
COL .. Couche
1833
COL .. Baraguey d'Hilliers
1834 (LCL .. Viénot)
1837 COL .. Plazanet
1843
COL .. Destaing
1847
COL .. Dubreton
1853
COL .. Jaspart
1859
COL .. Mereno
1863 LCL M. Rebilliard ....................1835-1837
1866 COL L. Hanrion .......................1839-1841

 

1946 COL Amédée...... Gèze ................1919-1920
1948 COL F........... Pichon ..............X 1922
1950 COL Louis....... Pagès ...............X 1930
1953 COL Henri....... Grapin ..............X 1927
1958 COL Roger....... Vatinelle ...........1927-1929
1960 COL Marcel...... Gautier .............1929-1931
1963 COL Jacques..... Lécuyer .............1931-1933
1965 COL Marie-Emile. Bertrand ............1932-1934
1966 COL Henri....... Bertrand ............1935-1937
1968 COL Bertrand.... de Montaudouin ......1943
1970 COL Georges..... Maldan ..............1943
1973 COL Pierre...... Multon ..............1945-1947
1974 COL Louis....... Pitel ...............1945-1947

1870 --------------------------------------

 

Les chefs de corps

1871 COL J. Bréard ........................1843-1845
1875 COL .. Arnoux
1880 COL E. Combarieux ....................1854-1856
1883 COL E. Rousset .......................1850-1852
1884 COL J. Jollivet ......................1854-1856
1887 COL T. Ruyssen .......................1856-1858
1889 COL F. Mouton ........................1854-1856
1892
COL .. Fabre
1894
COL L. Dion ..........................1862-1864
1900 LCL L. Franchet d'Esperey ............1874-1876
1900 COL L. Leguay ........................1870-1872
1903 LCL J. Alba ..........................1872-1874
1906 LCL F. Boudier .......................1874-1876
1909 LCL J. Mercier-Desponteilles .........1875-1877
1911 LCL H. Jullien .......................1882-1884
1912 LCL L. Mordacq .......................1879-1881
1914 --------------------------------------
1919
LCL G. Gombeaud ......................1890-1892
1922 LCL .. Bonnet
1925 COL .. Phillipot
1928 COL J. Barrau ........................1903-1905
1932 COL V. Duclos ........................1902-1904
1937 COL P. Legentilhomme .................1905-1907
1938 COL G. Groussard .....................1911-1914
1940 COL A. Carton ........................1912-1914
1942 --------------------------------------

 

1976 COL Hervé....... Navereau ............1949-1951
1977 COL Armand...... d'Hulst .............1945-1947
1978 COL Gaston...... Parpillon ...........1945-1947
1981 COL Guy......... Bodeven .............1952-1954
1983 COL Pierre ..... Carpentier ..........1951-1953
1985 COL Hervé....... de Metz .............1959-1961
1987
LCL François.... Delhumeau ...........1962-1964
1987 COL Jacques..... Gibou ...............1961-1963
1991 COL Patrick..... Thiriet .............1962-1964
1994 COL Daniel...... Uguen ...............IA 69-70
1996 COL Michel...... Poumeau de Lafforest 1967-1969
1998 COL Jean-Michel. Happe ...............IA 69-70
2002 COL Alain....... Calippe .............1972-1974
2005 COL Etienne..... Pelletier ...........IA 76-77
2009 COL Frédéric.... Desroche ............IA 81-82
2010 --------------------------------------