cliquez afin d'accéder à la page d'origine

Père-Système et Majors
de l'École spéciale militaire

...N° années
-201 2014-2017
-200 2013-2016
-199 2012-2015
-198 2011-2014
-197 2010-2013
-196 2009-2012
-195 2008-2011
-194 2007-2010
-193 2006-2009
-192 2005-2008
-191 2004-2007
-190 2003-2006
-189 2002-2005
-188 2001-2004
-187 2000-2003
-186 1999-2002
-185 1998-2001
-184 1997-2000
-183 1996-1999
-182 1995-1998
-181 1994-1997
-180 1993-1996
-179 1992-1995
-178 1991-1994
-177 1990-1993
-176 1989-1992
-175 1988-1991
-174 1987-1990
-173 1986-1989
-172 1985-1988
-171 1984-1987
-170 1983-1986
-169 1982-1985
-168 1981-1983
-167 1980-1982
-166 1979-1981
-165 1978-1980
-164 1977-1979
-163 1976-1978
-162 1975-1977
-161 1974-1976
-160 1973-1975
-159 1972-1974
-158 1971-1973
-157 1970-1972
-156 1969-1971
-155 1968-1970
-154 1967-1969
-153 1966-1968
-152 1965-1967
-151 1964-1966
-150 1963-1965
-149 1962-1964
-148 1961-1963
-147 1960-1962
-146 1959-1961
-145 1958-1960
-144 1957-1959
-143 1956-1958
-142 1955-1957
-141 1954-1956
-140 1953-1955
-139 1952-1954
-138 1951-1953
-137 1950-1952
-136 1949-1951
-135 1948-1950
-134 1947-1949
-133 1946-1948
-132 1945-1947
-131 1944-1944
-130 1943-1943
-129 1942-1942
-128 1941-1942
-127 1940-1942
-126 1939-1940
-125 1938-1939
-124 1937-1939
-123 1936-1938
-122 1935-1937
-121 1934-1936
-120 1933-1935
-119 1932-1934
-118 1931-1933
-117 1930-1932
-116 1929-1931
-115 1928-1930
-114 1927-1929
-113 1926-1928
-112 1925-1927
-111 1924-1926
-110 1923-1925
-109 1922-1924
-108 1921-1923
-107 1920-1922
-106 1920-1921
-105 1919-1921
-104 1919-1920
-103 1918-1920
-102 1917-1918
-101 1917-1918
-100 1916-1917
-..99 1914-1914
-..98 1913-1914
-..97 1912-1914
-..96 1911-1913
-..95 1910-1913
-..94 1909-1912
-..93 1908-1911
-..92 1907-1910
-..91 1906-1909
-..90 1905-1907
-..89 1904-1906
-..88 1903-1905
-..87 1902-1904
-..86 1901-1903
-..85 1900-1902
-..84 1899-1901
-..83 1898-1900
-..82 1897-1899
-..81 1896-1898
-..80 1895-1897
-..79 1894-1896
-..78 1893-1895
-..77 1892-1894
-..76 1891-1893
-..75 1890-1892
-..74 1889-1891
-..73 1888-1890
-..72 1887-1889
-..71 1886-1888
-..70 1885-1887
-..69 1884-1886
-..68 1883-1885
-..67 1882-1884
-..66 1881-1883
-..65 1880-1882
-..64 1879-1881
-..63 1878-1880
-..62 1877-1879
-..61 1876-1878
-..60 1875-1877
-..59 1874-1876
-..58 1873-1875
-..57 1872-1874
-..56 1872-1873
-..55 1871-1872
-..54 1869-1870
-..53 1868-1870
-..52 1867-1869
-..51 1866-1868
-..50 1865-1867
-..49 1864-1866
-..48 1863-1865
-..47 1862-1864
-..46 1861-1863
-..45 1860-1862
-..44 1859-1861
-..43 1858-1860
-..42 1857-1859
-..41 1856-1858
-..40 1855-1857
-..39 1855-1856
-..38 1854-1856
-..37 1853-1855
-..36 1852-1854
-..35 1851-1853
-..34 1850-1852
-..33 1849-1851
-..32 1848-1850
-..31 1847-1849
-..30 1846-1848
-..29 1845-1847
-..28 1844-1846
-..27 1843-1845
-..26 1842-1844
-..25 1841-1843
-..24 1841-1843
-..23 1840-1842
-..22 1839-1841
-..21 1838-1840
-..20 1837-1839
-..19 1836-1838
-..18 1835-1837
-..17 1834-1836
-..16 1833-1835
-..15 1832-1834
-..14 1831-1833
-..13 1830-1832
-..12 1829-1831
-..11 1828-1830
-..10 1827-1829
-…9 1826-1828
-…8 1825-1827
-…7 1824-1826
-…6 1823-1825
-…5 1822-1824
-…4 1821-1823
-…3 1820-1822
-…2 1819-1821
-…1 1818-1820

Père Système
Servera
Masson
Dido
Colin (Assier de Pompignan)
Berthier
Colomar
Vuatrin
La Combe
Beth
Artur
Rondot
Verfaillie
Dubreuil
Le Flem
Lancrenon
de Monicault
Morel
de Chilly
Guerry
Passerat de La Chapelle
de Monicault
Mariotti
Wallerand
Aumonnier
Tardieu de Maleissye Melun
Haéri-Rohani
Gèze
Goranflaux de La Giraudière
Gomart
Gillet
Lecointre
Jouannet
de Woillemont (Aubry)
Duhau
de Bentzmann
Lefebvre de Saint Germain
Soulier
Chauvancy
de Pampelonne
Avril
Trinquand
de Villiers
Brachet
Flichy
de Coux
Mariotti
de Zuchowich
Denizot
Cartron
Desgrées du Lou
Bern
Célérier
d'Anselme
d'Argent
de Sarrazin
de Boissieu
Gazeau
de La Roque de Sévérac
Grenier-Choriol de Ruere
Inizan
Audemard d'Alançon
Thil
Duguet
Francoville
Combourieu
Espieux
Bonnefond
Bogros
Champagne de Labriolle
Moinet
*
*
Runel Belliard
Bouttin
Bès de Berc
Pichereau
Chambon
Mahé
Berret
Brulé
Lapadu-Hargues
Frison
Baudelaire
Latruffe
Lesueur ?
Cabart
de La Guérivière
Gaucher
Le Bideau
Mollat
de La Vaissière de Lavergne
Gobis
Péponnet
Croiset
Bonnet
*
Dutailly
*
de Noblet d'Anglure
*
*
*
*
Cazin d'Honincthum
Voizard
Chabriel de Morière
Caldairou
Donrault
Gounant
Peignan
Grisard
Piffre
Gilles de Fontenailles
Chanoine
de Béchillon
Dupayet
Pinguet
Jacobé de Naurois
Lehoux
de Cambourg
Rancoule
Le François des Courtis
Bidoz
Féry
Laussu
Clément
de Labaume
Collet
de Boyveau
de Beaumont
de Lamothe
Henry
Benoît
Jacques
de Bruchard
Lemontier
Pierron
Le Poitevin de La Croix de Vaubois
Stoffel
Bertrand
de Beaufort de Gouyon
Gilles de Fontenailles
Galabert
Vallon
Hamonneau
Sol
*
Gillet
Caillard d'Aillères
Canelle de La Lobbe
Protche
Micard
Moulé de La Raitrie
Seingeot
de Beaurepaire
d'Astanières
Jourdain
Leblanc
Gerbaux
d'Espinassy
Grégoire
Gass
Campionnet
Godfroy
de Stabenrath
Hersant
Rosenberg
Bilco
de Boucherville
Le Marchand de La Vieuville
Figarol
Lecène
Delaubier
Martin de Beurnonville
Fradin de Linière
Dousinelle
Leroy
Faret de Fournès
Duran
Lion
Thévenet
Paulin
Guichard
Bolot
Clopin de Bessey
Lambert
Hallouin
Rousseau de Sibille
Touflet
de Roche-Canillac
Freytag
Lacroix
Beaugendre
Le Bègue de Germiny
Dupeyre
Tournemine de La Grange
Breton
Thomas
de la Motte d'Annebault
Jouenne d'Esgrigny de Dreslincourt
Trémolet de La Cheisserie

Major
*
Cholet Arthur
Serenque Kévin
Klein Jean-Baptiste
Lourie Nicolas
Silvy Vianney
Berquet Cyril
Silvestre Adrien
Gauvin Thomas
Baud Aurélien
Bruder Erwin
Petit Mikaël
Demezon Grégoire
Turquin Sébastien
Caniotti Pierre-Yves
Krier Étienne
Depay Bruno
Michel Grégoire
Renard Yannick
Camus Jean-Louis
Danigo Frédéric
Pinon Ludovic
Burlion Sylvain
Franque Pascal
Giraud Vincent
Jaron Gilles
Schill Pierre
Toujouse Bertrand
Durieux Benoît
Gournay Patrick
Veillon Nicolas
Beaussant Luc
Destremau Patrick
Yakovleff Michel
Lieutaud Pierre
Bouquin Alain
Blonde Gérard
Stollsteiner Michel
Stoltz Philippe
Munk-Koefoed Christian
Gilles Roland
Dary Bruno
Martin Gallevier de Mierry Antoine
Moreau Jean-Loup
de Guillebon de Resnes Michel
Laflaquère Jean-Pierre
Meille Robert
Peyrefitte Bernard
Le Mière Louis
Marcille Gérard
Fassier Bernard
Quadri Maurice
Huchon Jean-Pierre
Billot Michel
Baudot Bernard
Pormenté Georges
Rozier de Linage Maurice
Loridon Jean-Claude
Gouraud Xavier
Richard Gabriel
Derogis Guy
Salanie Jean
Reyes Marcel
Liot de Nortbecours Philippe
Guichard Jean
Bonijoly Roger
Faivre Maurice
Basteau François
Laurent Pierre
*
*
*
Franceschini Paul
Vincent Charles
Vanbremeersh Claude
Bourgeois Maurice
Boulet
Gallais
Pepin-Lehalleur François
Lebourg
Gaudeul Francis
Arzur J.
Dubus Gérard
Le Forestier de Vendeuvre
Frat Robert
Carrère René
Le Bégue de Germiny François
Dor
Marquet
Monrocq
Lorenchet de Montjamont
Bisson
Demule
Glain
Lagrange
Piatte
Migeon
de Venel
*
*
*
*
*
Humbert
Laurent
Préaud
Juin Alphonse
Gavet
Flandin
Guillaume
Mellier
Touny
Roucaud
Malick
Villiet
Dentz
de Crozals
François
Richter
Collet
Mercier
de Marescot
Sauvage
de Vaulgrenant
Gamelin Maurice
de Lardemelle
de La Boisse
Janet
Dubois V.
Viennot
Reibell
Niessel H.
Debains
Guillaumat Louis
Humbert Georges
Hély d'Oissel
Mirepoix
Eme de Marcieu
Maistre Paul
Hamel
de Lespée
Marette de Lagarenne
Moinier
Poline
Tronchet
Peyrusset
Vouttier
Rufin
de Langle de Cary Fernand
Lelasseux
Laplace
Hüe
De Luxer
Hagron
Mathieu
De Malglaive
Herbinger
Bezier-Lafosse
Titeux Eugène
Grisot
Pierrou
Duvallon
Lemoyne
Mallay
Reille
De Creny
Laperche
De Cools
Boussenard
Haillot
Fœrster
Bugnot
Martin de Beurnonville
Muel
Broye
Cartier
Adolphy
Mircher
Canelle de La Lobbe
Le Breton
Bertault Jean
Laplanche
Cassaigne
Cambriels
Royer
Labbé
Reille
Martinet
Chauton de Vercly
de Marenche
Taisson
de Montholon Sémonville
d'Érard
Pénicaud de Gravillon
de Creny
de Fulconis
de Noël
Brunier
de Combes de Mirmont
Hugon d'Augicourt

Arme
*

INF
INF
GND
GND
INF
INF
INF
GND
INF
GND
GND
GEN
GND
INF/A
INF
ART
TRS
ABC/A
TDM
ABC
GND
GND
ABC
ABC
TDM
ABC
INF
ART
ART/A
ABC
TDM
ABC
INF
INF
CGA
TDM
TDM
INF
GND
INF
ABC
TDM
ART
TDM
TDM
GEN
ABC
GND
INF
TDM
TDM
TDM
ABC
INF
ABC
INF
ABC
TDM
___
ART
INF
___
___
ART
ABC
ABC
MAT

Grade
*
ltn
ltn
ltn
ltn
cne
cne
cne
CNE
cen
cba
ces
cen
cne
lcl
lcl
CBA
LTN
lcl
CES
col
col
CNE
col
col
col
col
col
gbr
gbr
col
gbr
gca
gca
CBA
gca
CGA
gca
GCA
___
GAR
GAR
___
GAR
GDI
COL
GCA
GBR
GCA
GCA
COL
GCA
GCA
GAR
GDI
GCA
GDI
GBR
GBR
COL
___
COL
COL
___
___
COL
GBR
GBR
IMP